Beanne Bakken
Teacher
Vicki Bates
Educational Assistant
Allison Bradbeer
Teacher
Andrea Bray
Office Manager
(541)782-3226
Jessica Brissette
Head Cook
Kack Camerer
FRC Coordinator
Jennifer Crouch
Teacher
Rebecca Deardorff
Educational Assistant
Bridgett DeBoer
Teacher
Barb Desser
Educational Assistant
Reta Doland
Superintendent
541-782-2813
Jennifer Fernandez
Educational Assistant
Lori Fine
Educational Assistant
Kathleen Flannigan
SPED Secretary
Leia Frederic
Teacher
Wyatt Fujii
Teacher
Carrie Gamez
Custodian
Erin Gardner
Teacher
David Gordon
Teacher
Kathy Greenwaldt
Bus Barn
Karen Hale
Teacher, SPED
Tony Hammock
Athletic Director
Junior/Senior High
(541)782-2231
Dana Harriger
Teacher
Chad Harrison
SPED Director
Heather Harrison
Teacher
Brittani Hirsch
Educational Assistant
Emily Howard
Teacher
Mariah Hull
Student Success and Support
Matt Hull
Teacher
Benjamin Johnson
Teacher
Sheila Keller
Office Manager
(541)782-2231
Teresa Kephart
Custodian
Ashley Kirkhart
Financial Assistant / Food Service Coordinator
District Office
541-782-2813
Beth Kruziki
Director of Student Growth and Achievement
Peter LeMay
Athletic Director
Linda Love
Educational Assistant
Matt Lowes
Educational Assistant
Tina Maher
Teacher
Peggy Mahla
Business Manager
(541)782-2813
Amanda Martin
Educational Assistant
Eva Martin
Teacher, SPED
Jayme Martin
District Confidential Secretary
(541)782-2813
Randy Martsolf
Custodian
Gerald McCool
Technology Services
(541)782-2813
Richard McGill
Teacher
Ed Mooneyhan
Teacher
Paula Mooneyhan
Office Assistant
Aileron Moran-Hogansen
PreKinder
Tsufu Moua
Counselor
Ken Myers
Teacher
Dang Nguyen
Teacher
Weldon Oliver
OJSH Night Custodian
Mark Osborn
Attendance Intervention Specialist
(541)782-2813
Vanessa Osborn
Custodian
John Porter
Teacher
Kathy Pounds
Teacher
Kristen Rosenblum
Teacher
Tracy Ross
OJSH Principal
Renee Saxon
Teacher
Ashley Schmidig
Teacher
Tamara Scott
Counselor
Stacia Shafor
Teacher
Elaena Shepard
Lifeskills Teacher
Barbara Skordahl
Educational Assistant
Nina Slabaugh
Educational Assistant
Cailey Sokolowski
Teacher
Ryan Sokolowski
Teacher
Jill Troute
Educational Assistant
Robin Tysoe
Teacher
Hollie Vith-Shaw
Teacher
Carey Walter
Speech
Nicole Wick
2nd Cook
Lee Wilkinson
Teacher
Sarah Willis
Educational Assistant
Michael Wilson
Teacher
Julia Yoder
2nd Cook